Meldeliste Rennen Zellingen

Name                                            Verein              Rennklasse                
Meldeliste ist geschlossen !
Sandra Thies HSSC 1 Hund (Happy Dog)
Mario Thies HSSC 1 Hund (Happy Dog)
Anja Brockuf FSSC 1 Hund (Happy Dog)
Annika Falk-Claußen 1 Hund (Happy Dog)
Jürgen Vietheer 2 Hunde (Happy Dog)
Sylvia Annies HSSC 4 Hunde (Happy Dog)
Steffi Stumpf SSBW 1 Hund (Happy Dog)
Steffi Stumpf
SSBW Canicross
Sarah Gillam FSSC Canicross
Christian Booker Canicross
Carsten Keller Pfalzpfoten Canicross
Florian Gaus SSBW Canicross (J)
Fynn Hast HSSC Canicross (J)
Jonas Fischhaber ITB Canicross (J)
Louis Fischhaber ITB Canicross (J)
Steffi Stumpf
SSBW Bike 1 Hund
Alexander Becker Hessenhounds Bike 1 Hund
Benedikt Nachtsheim FSSC Bike 1 Hund
Alexandra Bingießer Dog Motion Bike 2 Hund
Benjamin Auras Dog Motion Bike 1 Hund
Christian Wortmann SSVM Bike 1 Hund
Michael Andresen HSSC Bike 1 Hund
Manuela Stauber FSSC Bike 1 Hund
Martin Geier Sparta Süßen Bike 1 Hund
Martin Geier Sparta Süßen Bike 1 Hund (DS)
Höhmann Anke ITB Bike 1 Hund
Echsler Claudia SSBW Bike 1 Hund
Werra Marc Pfalzpfoten Bike 1 Hund
Nicole Neumann Hessenhounds Bike 1 Hund
Stephanie Fischhaber ITB Bike 1 Hund
Werner Fischhaber ITB Bike 1 Hund
Nyssa Brockuf FSSC Bike 2 Hunde (J)
Bernd Langer DSLT Bike 2 Hunde
Luisa Jung HSSC Bike 2 Hunde (J)
Markus Schatz DogMotion Bike 2 Hunde (SH)
Roy Plumeier SSCT Bike 2 Hunde (SH)
Michael Fels
Pfalzpfoten Canicross
Alexander Becker Scooter 1 Hund (DS)
Jörg Stahl Werntaler Scooter 1 Hund
Kevin Gaus-Full SSBW Scooter 1 Hund
Franziska Zierer SSBW Scooter 1 Hund
Schneider Giulia SCVH Scooter 1 Hund
Kerstin Löschner HSSC Scooter 2 Hunde
Verena Erbers Scooter 2 Hunde
Manuela Thomas HSSC Scooter 2 Hunde
Christian Bingießer Dog Motion Scooter 2 Hunde
Martin Grünewald Scooter 2 Hunde
Anja Ries HSSC Scooter 2 Hunde
Mario Thies HSSC Scooter 2 Hunde (DS)
Gabi Humbert HSSC Scooter 2 Hunde
Axel Hauers HSSC Bike 1 Hunde
Theresa Kraft Werntaler Scooter 2 Hunde
Barbara Winzig Scooter 2 Hunde
Andre Bresler SSCT Scooter 2 Hunde
Meike Walter RSSV Scooter 2 Hunde
Wolfgang Annies HSSC Scooter 1 Hunde (AM)
Luzia Huber Sacco 2 Hunde
Bettina Kunkel Sacco 2 Hunde
Daniel Löschner
HSSC 3-4 Hunde  (SH)
Christian Bingießer DogMotion 3-4 Hunde  (SH) (DS)
Patrick Hahn DMB 3-4 Hunde (AM)
Mellissa Hughett Werntaler

3-4 Hunde  (H)

Ralph Mohr Werntaler 3-4 Hunde  (H)
Barbara Winzig 3-4 Hunde  (H)
Seel Peter HSSC 3-4 Hunde  (SH)
Simone Krogh HSSC 3-4 Hunde  (SH)
Sabrina Heinzelbecker
5-6 Hunde  (SH)
Manuela Thomas
HSSC Bike 1 Hund 
Edgar Vogel
5-6 Hunde  (SH)
Lara Bobek
HSSC 5-6 Hunde  (SH)  (J)
Andre Bobek
HSSC 5-6 Hunde  (SH)
Claus Heusler
Dog Motion
3-4 Hunde  (OF)
Dominik Brendel SSB/ BWSC
5-6 Hunde (Grö)
Siggi Hartung FSSC 5-6 Hunde  (SH)
Fritz Mehl
Dog Motion
7-8 Hunde  (SH)
Tino Lesser
MSC 7-8 Hunde  (SH)
Seel Caren
HSSC 7-8 Hunde  (SH)